Cart Cart
0
Log in

Timing Belt Kit CONTITECH CT1044K1

Item code: AL20011619
  • 181.18 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 9 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    10.12.2019, 15:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 10.12.2019 14:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer CONTITECH
Code CT1044K1
Product Timing Belt Kit
Number of Teeth 141
Packaging height [cm] 9,5
Packaging length [cm] 26,5
Packaging width [cm] 16,5
Width [mm] 25
Original codes:
VW 038198119D
VW 038198119E
VW 038198119H
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL20011619
BOSCH 1987948245
BOSCH 1987948265
BOSCH 1987948575
BOSCH 1987948588
BOSCH 1987948035
CONTITECH V55457
CONTITECH V55491
CONTITECH V55441
CONTITECH V55433
CONTITECH CT1044K1
DAYCO KTB198
DAYCO KTB360
EAN 4010858795436
FEBI BILSTEIN 21720
GATES K015543XS
GATES K015559XS
HK RS1172
HK RS1178
HUTCHINSON KH160
INA 530 0061 10
INA 530 0082 10
OPTIBELT KT1322
QUINTON HAZELL QBK437
QUINTON HAZELL QBK438
ROULUNDS RUBBER RR1094K1
ROULUNDS RUBBER RR1164K1
RUVILLE 55491
RUVILLE 5549172
RUVILLE 5549170
RUVILLE 55457
RUVILLE 55441
RUVILLE 55433
SKF VKMA 01131
SKF VKMA 01251
SNR KD457.37
VEYANCE K1G1435H
VEYANCE K1G1553H
VW 038198119D
VW 038198119E
VW 038198119H