Cart Cart
0
Log in

Timing Belt Kit FEBI BILSTEIN 21720

Item code: AL634081
  • 165.95 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 5 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    10.12.2019, 13:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 10.12.2019 12:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We can deliver this product to United States and other countries. You can see delivery price in the shopping cart.
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer FEBI BILSTEIN
Code 21720
Product Timing Belt Kit
Number of Teeth 141
Required quantity 1
Supplementary Article/Info 2 for camshaft
Width [mm] 25
Original codes:
AUDI 038 109 119 D S1
AUDI 038 109 119 M S1
AUDI 038 109 119 M
AUDI 038 198 119 E
AUDI 038 109 119 D
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL634081
3RG 14706
AE TB533
AE TB659
AE TB797
AE TBK272
AIRTEX TB-0092
AUDI 038 109 119 D S1
AUDI 038 109 119 M S1
AUDI 038 109 119 M
AUDI 038 198 119 E
AUDI 038 109 119 D
AUDI 038 109 119 B
AUDI 038 109 119 B S1
AUTEX 791095
AUTEX K980133A
AUTEX K980133B
AUTEX 791060
AUTEX 702183
AUTLOG ZK1039
AUTOKIT 04.5023
AUTOMEGA 101980119038E
AUTOMEGA 311090119038D
AUTOMEGA 311090119038M
BOSCH 1 987 948 575
BOSCH 1 987 949 578
BOSCH 1 987 949 450
BOSCH 1 987 948 588
BOSCH 1 987 948 035
BOSCH 1 987 948 574
BOSCH 1 987 948 245
BOSCH 1 987 948 265
BREDA LORETT KCD0050
BREDA LORETT KCD0598
BUGIAD BSP22643
COMLINE CTBK144
COMLINE CTBK021
CONTITECH CT946K3
CONTITECH CT1044K1
DAYCO KTB360
DELPHI KDB360
DELPHI TB6228
DOLZ 05KD032
DÜRER 181142
EAN 4027816217206
FAI AutoParts 75141
FAI AutoParts 80141
FAI AutoParts TBK146
FEBI BILSTEIN 21720
FLENNOR F904448V
FLENNOR 4448V
FLENNOR 4432V
GATES K015559XS
GATES K025559XS
GK 791060
GK 791095
GRAF KP731-1
HELLA 9XR 376 818-011
HELLA 8MP 376 815-871
HELLA 9XR 376 817-561
HELLA 8MP 376 807-811
HELLA 8MP 376 802-881
HEPU 20-1178
HEPU 29-0055
HEPU 29-0090
HEPU PK05490
HEPU PK05491
HEPU PK05492
HK RS1348
HUTCHINSON KH 160
HUTCHINSON 141 AH 25.0
HUTCHINSON 141 AH 25.4
INA 530 0082 10
IPD 29-0090
IPD 29-0055
IPD 20-1178
JP GROUP 1112100409
JP GROUP 1112102009
JP GROUP 1112104002
JP GROUP 1112109319
JP GROUP 1114106219
JP GROUP 1114106719
KLAXCAR FRANCE 40092z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 40506z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 391412z
KLAXCAR FRANCE 391413z
KWP KW731-1
LASO 95580511
LASO 9858 0511
LEMFÖRDER 17527 01
LEMFÖRDER 25923 01
LEMFÖRDER 26822 01
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LDK0687
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LDK0271
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LDK0272
LYNXauto PK-1033
LuK 530 0060 10
LuK 530 0082 10
LuK 530 0361 10
MAGNETI MARELLI 341310941101
MAGNETI MARELLI 341360941101
MAGNETI MARELLI 341310941201
MAGNETI MARELLI 340018181164
MAGNETI MARELLI 341304910000
MAGNETI MARELLI 341301390000
MAGNETI MARELLI 340018181094
MALÒ T141250S
MAPCO 23844
MAPCO 43844
OEM 038109243N
MAXGEAR 56-0009
METELLI 30-0731-1
METZGER WM-94942
METZGER WM-Z 805
MEYLE 151 049 0013
MGA K1G1553H
MGA X553H1
NK 10147025
OPTIBELT KT 1322
OPTIBELT ZRK 1305
OPTIBELT ZRK 1423
OPTIBELT KT 1248
OPTIMAL R-1377
OPTIMAL R-1469
OPTIMAL SK-1110
OPTIMAL SK-1111
OPTIMAL SK-1258
OPTIMAL SK-1259
OPTIMAL R-1558
PEX 20.2440
PEX 20.4161
PROCODIS FRANCE KTD3029
PROCODIS FRANCE KTD3028
PROCODIS FRANCE KPE3053A
PROCODIS FRANCE KPE3029A
PROCODIS FRANCE 09CD46
PROCODIS FRANCE 10CD44
QH Talbros QBK437
QH Talbros QBK438
QH Talbros QBK576
QUINTON HAZELL MBK437
QUINTON HAZELL MTB639
QUINTON HAZELL QBK437
QUINTON HAZELL QTB525
QUINTON HAZELL QTB639
ROULUNDS RUBBER RR1164
ROULUNDS RUBBER RR1094
ROULUNDS RUBBER RR1094K1
RUVILLE 5549170
RUVILLE 55491731
RUVILLE 555432
SASIC 1756002
SASIC 1766009
SASIC 3906002
SCT Germany G477
SEAT 038 198 119 E
SEAT 038 109 119 M S1
SEAT 038 109 119 D S1
SEAT 038 109 119 M
SEAT 038 109 119 D
SEAT 038 109 119 B S1
SEAT 038 109 119 B
SKF VKMA 01131
SKF VKMA 01251
SKODA 038 109 119 B
SKODA 038 198 119 E
SKODA 038 109 119 B S1
SKODA 038 109 119 M S1
SKODA 038 109 119 M
SKODA 038 109 119 D S1
SKODA 038 109 119 D
SNR KD457.37
SPIDAN 447680
SWAG 30 92 1720
TOPRAN 108 010
TOPRAN 109 601
TOPRAN 111 200
TOPRAN 111 201
TOPRAN 112 965
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE KD1101
TRISCAN 8647 29047
TRISCAN 8647 29025
TRISCAN 8647 29026
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.12.097
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.12.119
VAICO V10-4169
VEMO V10-4169
VEYANCE G1435H
VEYANCE K1G1553H
VEYANCE G1553H
VW 038 109 119 M S1
VW 038 198 119 E
VW 038 109 119 D S1
VW 038 109 119 D
VW 038 109 119 B S1
VW 038 109 119 B
VW 038 109 119 M
WILMINK GROUP WG1141971
WILMINK GROUP WG1142063
WILMINK GROUP WG1151576
WILMINK GROUP WG1251234
WILMINK GROUP WG1254052
WILMINK GROUP WG1254103